Hlavná ponuka
Konečná tabuľka OM 2016/2017 vo volejbale mužov |
||||||||
POR. |
MUŽSTVO |
POČ. |
VÝHRY 3:0/3:1 |
VÝHRY 3:2 |
PREHRY 2:3 |
PREHRY 0:3/1:3 |
SETY |
BODY |
1 |
ASANA |
16 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
45:15 |
41 |
2 |
ŠKP |
16 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
37:25 |
31 |
3 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
16 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
32:27 |
25 |
4 |
KOPA Eng. |
16 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
28:29 |
23 |
5 |
VK MIRAD |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
2:48 |
0 |
ROZPIS ZÁPASOV OM VO VOLEJBALE MUŽOV 2016/2017 |
||||||||
Č.Z. |
DOMÁCI |
HOSTIA |
DÁTUM |
ČAS |
MIESTO |
ROZHODCA |
POZN. |
VÝSLEDOK |
Rozpis stretnutí muži 2016- |
||||||||
1 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
ASANA |
19.10. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kobulský |
Streda |
0:3 (- |
2 |
VK MIRAD |
KOPA ENG |
20.10. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kmec |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
2. kolo |
||||||||
3 |
ASANA |
VK MIRAD |
25.10. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Kmec |
Utorok |
3:0 (18,17,23) |
4 |
ŠKP |
FVT TU Bobrík |
24.10. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Kobulský |
Pondelok |
0:3 (- |
3.kolo |
||||||||
5 |
VK MIRAD |
ŠKP |
3.11. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kobulský |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
6 |
KOPA ENG |
ASANA |
2.11. |
17:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Hugec |
Streda |
0:3 (- |
4.kolo |
||||||||
7 |
ŠKP |
KOPA ENG |
7.11. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Hugec |
Pondelok |
3:1 (22,- |
8 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
VK MIRAD |
9.11. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kmec |
Streda |
3:0 (21,15,18) |
5.kolo |
||||||||
9 |
KOPA ENG |
FVT TU Bobrík |
16.11. |
17:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Kmec |
Streda |
1:3 (21,- |
10 |
ASANA |
ŠKP |
15.11. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Hugec |
Utorok |
2:3 (- |
Rozpis stretnutí muži 2016- |
||||||||
11 |
ASANA |
FVT TU Bobrík |
22.11. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Kobulský |
Utorok |
3:0 (19,18,20) odohr.4.4.2017 |
12 |
KOPA ENG |
VK MIRAD |
23.11. |
17:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Hugec |
Streda |
3:1 (- |
7.kolo |
||||||||
13 |
VK MIRAD |
ASANA |
1.12. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kmec |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
14 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
ŠKP |
30.11. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kobulský |
Streda |
1:3 (18,- |
8.kolo |
||||||||
15 |
ŠKP |
VK MIRAD |
5.12. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Kmec |
Pondelok |
3:0 (20,23,25) |
16 |
ASANA |
KOPA ENG |
6.12. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Kobulský |
Utorok |
3:1 (- |
9.kolo |
||||||||
17 |
KOPA ENG |
ŠKP |
14.12. |
20:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Hugec |
Streda |
3:2 (- |
18 |
VK MIRAD |
FVT TU Bobrík |
15.12. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kmec |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
10.kolo |
||||||||
19 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
KOPA ENG |
21.12. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kobulský |
Streda |
1:3 (20,- |
20 |
ŠKP |
ASANA |
19.12. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Hugec |
Pondelok |
3:1 (- |
Rozpis stretnutí muži 2016- |
||||||||
21 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
ASANA |
11.1. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kmec |
Streda |
1:3 (11,- |
22 |
VK MIRAD |
KOPA ENG |
12.1. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Hugec |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
12.kolo |
||||||||
23 |
ASANA |
VK MIRAD |
17.1. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Hugec |
Utorok |
3:1 (11,- |
24 |
ŠKP |
FVT TU Bobrík |
16.1. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Kobulský |
Pondelok |
2:3 (20,22,- |
13.kolo |
||||||||
25 |
VK MIRAD |
ŠKP |
26.1. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kmec |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
26 |
KOPA ENG |
ASANA |
25.1. |
20:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Hugec |
Streda |
0:3 (- |
14.kolo |
||||||||
27 |
ŠKP |
KOPA ENG |
30.1. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Kobulský |
Pondelok |
0:3 (- |
28 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
VK MIRAD |
1.2. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kmec |
Streda |
3:0 (23,23,23) |
15.kolo |
||||||||
29 |
KOPA ENG |
FVT TU Bobrík |
8.2. |
20:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Kmec |
Streda |
3:1 (- |
30 |
ASANA |
ŠKP |
7.2. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Hugec |
Utorok |
3:1 (16,23,- |
Rozpis stretnutí muži 2016- |
||||||||
31 |
ASANA |
FVT TU Bobrík |
14.2. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Kobulský |
Utorok |
3:2 (20,- |
32 |
KOPA ENG |
VK MIRAD |
15.2. |
20:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Hugec |
Streda |
3:0 (23,23,23) |
17.kolo |
||||||||
33 |
VK MIRAD |
ASANA |
23.2. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kobulský |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
34 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
ŠKP |
22.2. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kmec |
Streda |
2:3 (- |
18.kolo |
||||||||
35 |
ŠKP |
VK MIRAD |
27.2. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Hugec |
Pondelok |
3:0 (- |
36 |
ASANA |
KOPA ENG |
28.2. |
18:00 |
CZŠ Sv. Gorazda |
Kmec |
Utorok |
3:1 (17,- |
19.kolo |
||||||||
37 |
KOPA ENG |
ŠKP |
15.3. |
20:00 |
MLADOSŤ |
Kobulský |
Streda |
0:3 (- |
38 |
VK MIRAD |
FVT TU Bobrík |
16.3. |
18:30 |
GK2 |
Kmec |
Štvrtok |
0:3 (- |
20.kolo |
||||||||
39 |
FVT TU Bobrík |
KOPA ENG |
22.3. |
19:00 |
FVT TU |
Kmec |
Streda |
3:0 (18,26,11) |
40 |
ŠKP |
ASANA |
20.3. |
17:00 |
ŠKP |
Hugec |
Pondelok |
2:3 (19,- |